Ma Shi Hong (1970)

Ma Shi Hong (1970)

Other Name: 马诗红 馬詩紅 Ма Шихун

Age: 54

Birthday: June, 02, 1970

Nationality: China

Height: 180 CM

Active Years: 1999 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more