Luo Li Qun (1983)

Luo Li Qun (1983)

Other Name: 罗立群 羅立群 Ло Лицюнь

Age: 41

Birthday: November, 27, 1983

Nationality: Baoji City, Shaanxi Province, China

Height: 180 CM

Luo Li Qun, born in Baoji City, Shaanxi Province, is an actor from Mainland China. He graduated from the Performance Department of Beijing Film Academy.

Active Years: 2012 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more