Irene Lu (1999)

Irene Lu (1999)

Other Name: 卢昱晓 盧昱曉 Lu Yu Xiao Lu Irene Лу Юйсяо

Age: 25

Birthday: September, 27, 1999

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Lu Yu Xiao is a Chinese actress born in Shanghai. She attended a fashion university in the UK, and debuted with the historical romance drama "No Boundary" in 2021.

Active Years: 2021 - now

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more