Liu Feng (1997)

Liu Feng (1997)

Other Name: 刘峰 劉峰 Лю Фэн

Age: 27

Birthday: September, 14, 1997

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Liu Feng was a young Chinese actor who graduated from Beijing Film Academy, passed away on February 27, 2023 from a sudden heart attack. He was only 25 years old.

Active Years: 2022 - 2023

Occupation: actor

Died: February 27, 2023

Movies
Show more