Li Shuai (1985)

Li Shuai (1985)

Other Name: 李帅 李帥 Ли Шуай

Age: 39

Birthday: August, 13, 1985

Nationality: China

Height: 182 CM

Li Shuai, born in Dalian of Liaoning Province, is a Chinese actor. He graduated from the Xiejin Film And Television Art College of Shanghai Normal University in 2003. He made his debut appearance in 2008 with the mythology series "Swordsman of Five Dragons", followed by "Bride in Troubled Times" and "iPartment".

Active years: 2005 - now

Movies
Show more