Li Hong Wei (1960)

Li Hong Wei (1960)

Other Name: 李宏伟 李宏偉 Lee Wang Wai Ли Хунвэй

Age: 64

Birthday: January, 01, 1960

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Li Hong Wei is a Chinese actor. His acting career began in 2003 with the police and bandit TV series "Destruction" and "Love's Bodyguard".

Active years: 1986 - now

Movies
Show more