Leung Biu Ching (1936)

Leung Biu Ching (1936)

Other Name: 梁葆貞 梁葆贞 白蓮 白梨香 Leung Biu Jing Leung Bo Jing Bak Lin Bak Lee Heung Pak Lin

Age: 88

Birthday: January, 01, 1936

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more