Lee Seung Cheol (1966)

Lee Seung Cheol (1966)

Other Name: 이승철 李承哲 Lee Seung Chul Lee Sung Cheol Lee Sung Chul

Age: 58

Birthday: December, 05, 1966

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Movies
Show more