Lee Seok Min (DK - SEVENTEEN) (1997)

Lee Seok Min (DK - SEVENTEEN) (1997)

Other Name: 이석민 李碩珉 道兼 도겸

Age: 27

Birthday: February, 18, 1997

Nationality: Mapo-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Lee Seok Min, better known by his stage name DK, is a South Korean musical actor and member of Pledis Entertainment's Korean boy group Seventeen. He made his musical acting debut in 2019 after landing the lead role of King Arthur in the musical "Xcalibur."

Movies
Show more