Lee Kyoo Han (1980)

Lee Kyoo Han (1980)

Other Name: 이규한 李奎翰 イ・ギュハン Lee Gyoo Han Lee Kyu Han Lee Gyu Han Ли Гюхан

Age: 44

Birthday: August, 04, 1980

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Lee Kyu Han is a South Korean actor. He made his acting debut in the 1998 television series “Love and Succes”. But he rose to fame in the popular 2005 romantic comedy “My Lovely Sam Soon” and went on to star in many popular films and television dramas, including “Smile, You” (2009), “Can You Hear My Heart?” (2011), “I Have a Lover” (2015) and “The Rich Son” (2018). Lee Kyu Han also has worked on many popular variety shows, hosting “Diet Survival BIGsTORY” (2011) and appearing on the cast of “Law of the Jungle in Savanna” (2013) and “Real Men 2” (2015).

(Source: Viki)

Movies
Show more