Lee Eun Kyeol (1981)

Lee Eun Kyeol (1981)

Other Name: 이은결 李恩傑 李恩杰 Lee Eun Gyeol Lee Eun Kyul Lee Eun Gyul อี อึนยอล

Age: 43

Birthday: October, 02, 1981

Nationality: Pyeongtaek, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Lee Eun Kyeol is a South Korean magician, illusionist, and performing artist.

Education:Dong-Ah Institute of Media and Arts, Hyundai Senior High School.

Occupation: magician

Instagram: eg.lee

Movies
Show more