Lee A Joo (1990)

Lee A Joo (1990)

Other Name: 이아주 이슬 Lee Seul Yi Seul

Age: 34

Birthday: June, 09, 1990

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Lee A Joo is a South Korean actress.

Instagram: ajoolee_

Movies
Show more