Mark Kwok (1963)

Mark Kwok (1963)

Other Name: 郭耀明 郭紹培 Kwok Siu Pei Kwok Yiu Ming Gwok Yiu Ming Guo Yao Ming Kwok Mark

Age: 61

Birthday: October, 28, 1963

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 180 CM

Movies
Show more