Kwak Beom (1986)

Kwak Beom (1986)

Other Name: 곽범 郭範 Gwak Beom

Age: 38

Birthday: November, 01, 1986

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kwak Beom is a Korean comedian. In 2012, at the age of 27, he debuted as a comedian in the 27th KBS recruitment.

Movies
Show more