Kudousi Jiang Ainiwaer (1997)

Kudousi Jiang Ainiwaer (1997)

Other Name: كودوسي جيانغ آينيوار 库都斯江·艾尼娃尔 库都斯江 艾尼娃尔 Ku Dou Si Jiang Ai Ni Wa Er

Age: 27

Birthday: September, 06, 1997

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Kudusjan Anivar, nicknamed Wa Er, is a Chinese actor from Turpan, Xinjiang, China. His ethnicity is 3/4 Uyghur and 1/4 Russian. After being rejected by the Shanghai Theater Academy, he retook the national college exams and was accepted into Bejing Film Academy in 2017.

In 2016, he made his acting debut in the adaptations of the Daomu Biji novel series. This includes the musical "Tibetan Sea Flower," variety series "72 Floors of Mystery," and the television drama "Tomb of the Sea".

(Source = Baidu)

Movies
Show more