Kotani Riho (NMB48) (1994)

Kotani Riho (NMB48) (1994)

Other Name: 小谷里歩 こたに りほ Riho Kotani

Age: 30

Birthday: August, 24, 1994

Nationality: Kyoto Prefecture, Japan

Height: 149 CM

Movies
Show more