Kitamura Masahide (1959)

Kitamura Masahide (1959)

Other Name: トミーズ雅 Masahide Kitamura Tommy's Masa

Age: 65

Birthday: December, 24, 1959

Nationality: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more