Kim Ye Won (1989)

Kim Ye Won (1989)

Other Name: 김예원 金艺媛

Age: 35

Birthday: December, 05, 1989

Nationality: Jeollanam-do, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Kim Ye Won is a South Korean singer and actress who is a former member of the girl group Jewelry. She was born in South Jeolla Province, South Korea, and made her debut in the entertainment industry in 2011, when she joined the K-pop girl group, Jewelry. In 2012, she made her acting debut.

In May 2022 she signed with ANDMARQ Agency.

Movies
Show more