Kim Wang Yong (1972)

Kim Wang Yong (1972)

Other Name: 김왕용 Gim Wang Yong

Age: 52

Birthday: September, 13, 1972

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kim Wang Yong is a South Korean actor.

Movies
Show more