Kim Soo Hyeon (1985)

Kim Soo Hyeon (1985)

Other Name: 김수현 유리엘 Kim Soo Hyun Kim Su Hyeon Gim Su Hyeon Yoo Ri El Claudia Kim Kim Claudia

Age: 39

Birthday: January, 25, 1985

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Kim Su Hyun, born in Seoul, is a South Korean actress. She spent six years of her childhood in the United States. In 2010, she started using the stage name Yoo Ri El, but changed it back in 2011. Now, under YG Entertainment she is known by her real name in Korea and Claudia Kim in Hollywood.

She is also known internationally for her roles as Helen Cho in "Avengers: Age of Ultron" in 2015 and Nagini in "Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald" in 2018.

Movies
Show more