Kim Seo Ah (2015)

Kim Seo Ah (2015)

Other Name: 김서아 Gim Seo Ah

Age: 9

Birthday: February, 05, 2015

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kim Seo Ah is a South Korean child actress who made her first TV appearance as a baby ghost in the 2019 drama "Hotel Del Luna".

Movies
Show more