Kim Min Jeong (Winter - Aespa) (2001)

Kim Min Jeong (Winter - Aespa) (2001)

Other Name: 김민정 윈터 Gim Min Jeong Kim Min Jung Gim Min Jung

Age: 23

Birthday: January, 01, 2001

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Movies
Show more