Kim Kwang Seok (1983)

Kim Kwang Seok (1983)

Other Name: 김광석 Kim Gwang Seok Kim Kwang Suk Kim Gwang Suk

Age: 41

Birthday: January, 01, 1983

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kim Kwang Seok is a South Korean actor.

Movies
Show more