Kim Jeong Wook (1980)

Kim Jeong Wook (1980)

Other Name: 김정욱 Gim Jeong Wook Kim Jung Wook Gim Jung Wook

Age: 44

Birthday: April, 10, 1980

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Movies
Show more