Kim Jeong Seung (1980)

Kim Jeong Seung (1980)

Other Name: 김정승 Gim Jeong Seung Kim Jung Seung Gim Jung Seung

Age: 44

Birthday: November, 12, 1980

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kim Jung Seung is a South Korean actor.

Movies
Show more