Kim Eun Seo (2000)

Kim Eun Seo (2000)

Other Name: 김은서 Gim Eun Seo Kim Eun Suh Gim Eun Suh

Age: 24

Birthday: November, 14, 2000

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kim Eun Seo is a South Korean singer. She is a former JYP Entertainment trainee.

She was a student at the Joy Dance Academy. She has an older brother, Wow of A.C.E. who is a singer.

Blood Type: A

Movies
Show more