Kevin Chu (1989)

Kevin Chu (1989)

Other Name: 朱鑑然 朱鉴然 Zhu Jian Ran Chu Kam Yin Chu Kevin

Age: 35

Birthday: January, 05, 1989

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 180 CM

Chu Jian Ran, Chinese Hong Kong male swimmer and actor. Member of the 2010 Hong Kong delegation of the Guangzhou Asian Games. He also represented Hong Kong, China, in the 2009 and 2011 International University Sports Federation. In 2016, he starred in the online version of " Infernal Affairs (无间道)". In 2017, he starred in the online movie "The Forgotten (遗忘者)".

(Source: Baidu)

Movies
Show more