Kem Hussawee Pakrapongpisan (1997)

Kem Hussawee Pakrapongpisan (1997)

Other Name: หัสวีร์ ภัคพงษ์ไพศาล

Age: 27

Birthday: August, 21, 1997

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Hussawee Pakrapongpisan (Nickname: Kem) is a Thai actor. At a young age, he's been given various dramas and is one of the most popular actors in Ch7.

Movies
Show more