Kazuhara Ryuto (1992)

Kazuhara Ryuto (1992)

Other Name: 数原龍友 カズハラ リュウト かずはら りゅうと Ryuto Kazuhara

Age: 32

Birthday: December, 28, 1992

Nationality: Hyogo, Japan

Height: 170 CM

Ryuto is a member of a Jpop group Generations from Exile Tribe, managed by LDH. He started attending EXPG, LDH's dance school, in high school and participated in Vocal Battle Audition 2 for the position of J Soul Brother's vocalist but lost in the finals. A year later he was picked for Generations through EXPG's internal auditions.

Movies
Show more