Kato Yuka (NMB48) (1997)

Kato Yuka (NMB48) (1997)

Other Name: 加藤夕夏 かとう ゆうか Yuka Kato Kato Yuuka Yuuka Kato

Age: 27

Birthday: August, 01, 1997

Nationality: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 163 CM

Movies
Show more