Kashiwagi Yuki (1991)

Kashiwagi Yuki (1991)

Other Name: 柏木由紀 かしわぎ ゆき 가시와기 유키 柏木由纪 Yuki Kashiwagi Касиваги, Юки ยุกิ คะชิวะงิ

Age: 33

Birthday: July, 15, 1991

Nationality: Kagoshima City, Kagoshima, Japan

Height: 165 CM

Kashiwagi Yuki is a member of the Japanese idol group AKB48. She auditioned for AKB48 on December 3, 2006, and is now a member of Team B. She was previously the captain of Team B before she was replaced by Umeda Ayaka as the captain. She is also now a member of the AKB48 sub-group French Kiss. Kashiwagi Yuki was ranked 3rd in AKB48’s 4th Senbatsu general election behind Watanabe Mayu, and Oshima Yuko.

Movies
Show more