Kapook Phatchara Tubthong (1994)

Kapook Phatchara Tubthong (1994)

Other Name: กระปุก พัชรา ทับทอง Kapook Phatchara Thabthong

Age: 30

Birthday: October, 29, 1994

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Phatchara Thabthong, nickname Kapook, is a Thai actress and model under GMMTV. She graduated from a demonstration school affiliated with Srinakharinwirot University. Kapook has a bachelor's degree in business administration from Bangkok University. She is currently in a relationship with Channel 3 actor Krating Khunnarong.

At the age of 14, Kapook began booking commercials. In 2016, she had a supporting role as Orn in Senior Secret Love: My Lil Boy. Since then, she has taken part in a pile of dramas.

(Source: boysoverflowers.fandom.com)

Movies
Show more