Kang Sang Cheol (1983)

Kang Sang Cheol (1983)

Other Name: 강성철 Gang Sang Cheol Kang Sang Chul Gang Sang Chul

Age: 41

Birthday: August, 27, 1983

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Movies
Show more