Kang Min Soo (1990)

Kang Min Soo (1990)

Other Name: 강민수 Gang Min Soo

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 01, 1990

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kang Min Soo is a South Korean actor.

Movies
Show more