Kang Koo Ha (1980)

Kang Koo Ha (1980)

Other Name: 강구하 Kang Goo Ha Gang Koo Ha Gang Goo Ha

Age: 44

Birthday: January, 01, 1980

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

He is a South Korean actor.

Movies
Show more