Kamimura Kenshin ('ONE N' ONLY') (1999)

Kamimura Kenshin ('ONE N' ONLY') (1999)

Other Name: 上村謙信 かみむら けんしん カミムラケンシン Kenshin Kamimura

Age: 25

Birthday: July, 08, 1999

Nationality: Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more