Kamijo Tsunehiko (1940)

Kamijo Tsunehiko (1940)

Other Name: 上條恒彦 上条恒彦 かみじょう つねひこ Tsunehiko Kamijo

Age: 84

Birthday: March, 07, 1940

Nationality: Asahi, Nagano, Japan

Height: 176 CM

Movies
Show more