Hasegawa Jun (1985)

Hasegawa Jun (1985)

Other Name: 長谷川純 はせがわじゅん Jun Hasegawa

Age: 39

Birthday: October, 29, 1985

Nationality: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 175 CM

Born October 29, 1985 in Tokyo is is a Japanese actor and singer affiilated with Johnny & Associates. During his days as a Johnny's Jr. he was part of the group Four Tops together with Yamashita Tomohisa, Ikuta Toma and Kazama Shunsuke. Now he has more work in stage plays. Besides, he's also a model for the magazine FINEBOYS.

Movies
Show more