Julian Kim (Miraclass) (1986)

Julian Kim (Miraclass) (1986)

Other Name: 김주택 Kim Joo Taek Gim Joo Taek Kim Julian

Age: 38

Birthday: September, 09, 1986

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Movies
Show more