Juan Po Hao (2010)

Juan Po Hao (2010)

Other Name: 阮柏皓 Juan Bai Hao Цзюань Похао

Age: 14

Birthday: January, 01, 2010

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 2018 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more