Joon In Kyoo (1999)

Joon In Kyoo (1999)

Other Name: 준인규 Joon In Gyoo Joon In Kyu Joon In Gyu

Age: 25

Birthday: September, 16, 1999

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Joon In Kyoo is a south korean actor and model under Hanyang Studio, he appeared in the dating show "Love Alarm Clap! Clap! Clap!" in which he gained popularity.

Movies
Show more