Jo Seong Jin (Skull - Stony Skunk / Skull & Haha) (1979)

Jo Seong Jin (Skull - Stony Skunk / Skull & Haha) (1979)

Other Name: 조성진 스컬 Cho Seong Jin Jo Sung Jin Cho Sung Jin

Age: 45

Birthday: November, 02, 1979

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Movies
Show more