Jo Jang Kwan (Jo Gon) (1997)

Jo Jang Kwan (Jo Gon) (1997)

Other Name: 조장관 조곤 趙奘寬 Jo Jang Gwan Cho Jang Kwan Cho Jang Gwan

Age: 27

Birthday: August, 05, 1997

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Jo Jang Gwan, better known as Jo Gon, is the leader, vocalist and guitarist of 9001 (Ninety O One), a 4-member band under Amuse Entertainment.

Weight: 60kg

Movies
Show more