Jeff Satoe Worakamon (1995)

Jeff Satoe Worakamon (1995)

Other Name: เจฟ ซาเตอร์ Jeff Satur Worakamon

Age: 29

Birthday: March, 06, 1995

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Jeff Satur is an actor, singer-songwriter, and music producer under Wayfer Records (เวย์เฟอร์ เรคคอร์ด), a subsidiary of Warner Music Thailand. Born in Bangkok, Thailand, Jeff is of mixed ancestry. His father is Thai-Italian-Indian and his mother is Thai Chinese. Formerly managed by Be On Cloud (บี ออน คลาวด์), Jeff left the company to join his own newly launched agency Studio On Saturn (สตูดิโอ ออน แซทเทิน) in February of 2023. He has a degree in Business Administration from Rangsit University.

Jeff's first album entitled Space Shuttle No.8 was released on February 8, 2024.

Movies
Show more