Jayson Lee (Jayson - 1st.One) (1990)

Jayson Lee (Jayson - 1st.One) (1990)

Other Name: Lee Jayson

Age: 34

Birthday: October, 18, 1990

Nationality: Philippines

Height: 0 CM

Jayson is the fourth member of FirstOne Entertainment's first boy group 1st.One. The group made their debut on July 31, 2020 with their first single "You Are The One (Ttak Maja Nuh)".

Jayson is half korean, his father is korean.

Movies
Show more