X Jaturong Kolimart (1969)

X Jaturong Kolimart (1969)

Other Name: เอ็กซ์ จตุรงค์ โกลิมาศ X Jatrong Kolimart X Chaturong Kolimat

Age: 55

Birthday: August, 28, 1969

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

"X" Jaturong Kolimart, or C Hijack, is a Thai actor, singer and former member of the boyband Hijack (ไฮแจ็ค) under RS Group (อาร์เอส กรุ๊ป). He made his acting debut in the lakorn "Tong Nueng 111" (ตองหนึ่ง 111).

Movies
Show more