Jang Eui Soo (1990)

Jang Eui Soo (1990)

Other Name: 장의수 張懿洙 Chang Eui Soo

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 22, 1990

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Jang Eui Soo is a South Korean actor, born on January 22, 1990. He made his acting debut in the 2012 drama series “Gentleman’s Dignity.” Eui Soo made his movie debut in the 2015 film “Northern Limit Line". He continued his acting career in the dramas "Bad Papa" (2018) and "He is Psychometric" (2019). Eui Soo received his first main role in the BL series "Where Your Eyes Linger" in 2020. He studied in the Department of Model Acting at Kyungmoon College.

Movies
Show more