Jang Dae Woong (1960)

Jang Dae Woong (1960)

Other Name: 장대웅 Chang Dae Woong Jang Dae Wung Chang Dae Wung

Age: 64

Birthday: January, 01, 1960

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Jang Dae Woong is a South Korean actor.

Movies
Show more