Jane Kunjiranut Intarasin (BNK48 / AKB48) (2000)

Jane Kunjiranut Intarasin (BNK48 / AKB48) (2000)

Other Name: เจน กุลจิราณัฐ อินทรศิลป์ クンジラナット・インタラシン

Age: 24

Birthday: March, 23, 2000

Nationality: Pathum Thani, Thailand

Height: 159 CM

Jane is a member of the Thai idol girl group BNK48, an international sister group of the Japanese idol girl group AKB48. She is one of the first-generation members of the group.

Movies
Show more