Ito Maiko (1964)

Ito Maiko (1964)

Other Name: 伊藤麻衣子 いとうまい子 いとう まいこ Maiko Ito Itou Maiko Maiko Itou

Age: 60

Birthday: August, 18, 1964

Nationality: Nakagawa Ward, Nagoya, Aichi, Japan

Height: 154 CM

Movies
Show more